CIRCUIT A :
Classement
NOM
Cat
N° Club
temps
1
PAGE Philippe
HS
7709
2:37:12
2
GRANGER Emmanuel
4201
2:43:46
3
DELEBARRE Vincent
NL
2:43:57
4
SHERPA Dachhiri
2:43:58
5
PERRIN Gilles
2:46:05
6
PERRIN Eric
2:46:06
7
DENAIX Michel
HV
7403
2:52:52
8
VILLAR Christophe
6701
2:52:54
9
FLECHET Bruno
2:52:56
10
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
2105
2:55:20
11
HABERKORN Bruno
2:55:22
12
MANGIONE François
2:55:23
13
CHIQUET Alexis
3705
3:02:20
14
GROTE Andrées
3:07:49
15
GERY Mathias
3:07:57
16
STOUFS Hans-Gael
3:11:44
17
PELMONT Francis
3801
3:11:58
18
JOUNEAU Pierre Henry
3810
3:16:19
19
FOUCAUT Guillaume
3:20:37
20
LORTET Dimitri
3:20:39
21
TISSOT Laurent
3:20:43
22
ROCHER Jean Marc
3:20:58
23
MANISSOLLE perrine
DS
3:24:12
24
FEASSON Léonard
3:24:36
25
MANISSOLLE guillaume
3:24:38
26
WATHELET Eric
3:25:01
27
PERROT Laurent
4203
3:26:31
28
CHODKIEWIEZ Philippe
3:26:50
29
GOUTALAND david
3:27:19
30
ARCHAMBAULT Eric
6911
3:28:39
31
COCHEY Benoit
2109
3:30:35
32
NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice
5702
3:34:10
33
JANOD François
7305
3:35:06
34
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
7004
3:36:05
35
CARLIN Thierry
3:36:07
36
PRADAUX Laurent
3:36:21
37
CADO Samuel
FNSU
3:37:24
38
GRILLET Serge
FFME
3:39:03
39
MOLLARET Bruno
3:39:34
40
DENAIX Alain
8306
3:40:32
41
GROSJEAN Christine
DV
8404
3:40:47
42
VIALE Romuald
8313
3:41:19
43
CALANDRY Christophe
7404
3:42:24
44
GARROT Pascal
2104
3:43:04
45
CALAIS Guillaume
9041
3:44:14
46
DUMAS Jean Philippe
3:44:18
47
LESTRADE Stephane
3:44:20
48
GROSJEAN Nathalie
6913
3:45:03
49
GUNTHER Marie-Christine
3:46:16
50
COURSON Hubert
8405
3:49:26
51
BARDOUIL Serge
3:49:41
52
PIOT Alain
3:50:41
53
GEROMEY Sylvie
8807
3:52:30
54
MONTEMONT Patrice
3809
3:53:59
55
DURAND Jean-Marie
3:57:15
56
BROCHOT Christophe
3:57:53
57
FOURNY Matthieu
7807
4:03:55
58
VERVIER Frédéric
7109
4:05:04
59
COLLINSE Fabrice
3807
4:11:40
60
LELOUP Philippe
FFCO
4:20:58
61
CHARLES Thierry
4:20:59
62
LYONNET Sébastien
4:22:28
63
AUBONNET Christophe
SH
4:22:38
64
BAHUAUD Pascal
VH
4:22:39
65
DUPERRAY Gérald
4:22:43
66
CHEYNEL Thierry
4:27:44
67
BERTHIER Walter
4:34:18
68
JAVOUREZ Philippe
3909
4:34:25
69
STREC Cyril
7715
4:37:38
70
POCIELLO Christian
3408
4:50:20
71
ESCHENLOHR Christophe
4:57:56
72
VIGNON Roland
4:57:59
73
GUIMONT Bruno
5:07:25
74
MERINO yohan
5:36:49
75
VERMONT Jean Luc
5:37:19
76
MOLLARET Arielle
5:40:26
77
PORNET Patrick
7388
5:59:02
78
GINESTET Alain
6:01:00
BERNARD Benoit
AB
BOISSET Jacky
MASLOUHI Abdounor
PARADIS Bertrand
ROUX Olivier
VIQUESNEL Richard
COPPIN Alban
BASSARD Bruno
5407
NP
CAUDRILLIER Marc
GLASSON Thierry
7407
HUGO Joel
JOANNARD David
SIPILA Matti
TRECOURT Sylvie
CHAMBON arnaud
PM
CHAMBON damien
LAGARD Pierre Yves
6307
NAEGELEN Daniel
PERRIN Alexandre
ROMON Sebastien
SENET Sylvain
TAUDOU Christophe
REYNARD Stéphane
79
BENAMROUCHE Karim
6906
80
GIULY Christine
81
HUBERT Samuel
CIRCUIT B :
LINOSSIER Pierre
2:11:00
LALEVEE J Charles
2:18:43
HENRY Erwann
2:18:44
LALEVEE Jean David
2:28:15
DALIN Hugues
2:28:41
BIAND Fréderic
2:30:59
GENDARME Alain
2:31:32
SCHWARTZ Pierre
2395
2:36:11
MINARD Philippe
2:43:00
LAFANECHERE Thierry
2:43:13
GILI Bruno
2:43:43
VALETTE CSMR Laurent
2:44:25
GUIGUET Michel
0406
2:44:44
COLE Christian
2:46:03
DESBREST Patrick
2:47:35
GRATIEN Jacques
2:47:37
CHATELON Yvan
2:49:13
GUEYDON Philippe
2:52:05
DEMAISON Guy
2:52:34
MASSON Yves
2:52:50
MOUNIER Patrick
2:54:04
GRAW Yves
2:54:29
PERRIN odile
2:54:30
HIVERT Jérome
4299
2:55:45
GERARD Rudi
2:56:03
PAPILLON Daniel
2:56:04
FARINE Sylvain
2:56:13
ARDOUIN Christophe
2:56:42
TIERRIE Vincent
2:56:50
LYOBARD Patrick
2:57:03
KAUFFMANN Golwen
8802
2:57:41
BRISEPIERRE Richard
0105
2:57:48
JOUZEAU Georges
2:58:07
BARTHELEMY Fabrice
3005
2:58:27
TOULIER François
2:58:48
MANO Claudio
2:59:31
ROUAULT Thierry
2:59:40
CHRISTIN Didier
3:00:12
RAVISE Grégory
3:02:02
PASCUAL Christophe
3:03:19
VEYRET Christian
3:04:25
CATALON Sebastien
3:04:45
VOUILLON Damien
3:06:10
REMY Vincent
3:08:14
CRASTES Pierre Jean
3:08:15
LAFARGE Lionel
3:08:19
PICARD Thomas
3:08:52
TRAULLE Jean-Marc
5803
3:11:32
D'ARBAUMONT Etienne
21??
3:12:35
DUCHENE Elodie
3:13:05
MICHON Pierre
3:13:06
PEYRON Ludovic
3:13:55
SAUCEDE Thomas
3:14:17
COUTURIER Christophe
7108
3:14:23
COUTURIER Olivier
3:14:31
REZVOY Vincent
3:15:28
FLEURENT Agnés
3:16:35
FLEURENT Dominique
3:16:37
MALLET Eric
0307
3:17:37
CAIZERGUES Fred
3:19:01
HELIE Pascal
6910
3:19:31
RAYNAL Pierre
3:20:10
BREHANT Anne
3:20:24
DURAND Cédric
3:20:30
BERTHIER Laurent
6309
3:20:31
ROIG Carmen
3:20:45
ROUSSIN Claude
3:20:47
TALMOT Florence
3:21:44
BRON Anne
3:22:01
GRILLET Michel
3:23:35
CHABRAND Michel
3:23:44
LACENAIRE Patrice
RICHARD Jerôme
3:24:40
DEIBER Serge
3:25:41
LACROIX Olivier
3:26:13
BERTRAND Gérard
3:26:53
BOUVARD Tristan
Triathlon
3:27:16
LELOUP Jean François
3:27:18
CHEVREUX Emmanuel
3:27:26
MANNAZ Jean Michel
FFRP
3:27:31
MAGNAT Philippe
3:27:39
82
HEOUD Jean-Marc
3:28:13
83
VECTEN Jean-Luc
3:28:15
84
BONNEAU Paul
3:29:24
85
LELOUP Annie
3:29:30
86
RICHARD Denis
3:29:45
87
CHARPENTIER Olivier
3:30:49
88
TOUSCH Nathalie
3:30:52
89
SLIMAN Jacques
0501
3:31:38
90
LOUAT Aimé
8903
3:31:51
91
DENIZOT Mickael
3:31:53
92
MUSY Olivier
3:33:00
93
CRÖNERT Jean
7716
3:35:07
94
ROHART Martin
5705
3:36:20
95
FAVRE tristan
3:36:38
96
KOMARNICKI Sebastien
3:36:57
97
THEROND sébastien
3:37:03
98
CAUDRILLIER Laurence
3:37:20
99
BOCH pauline
3:38:58
100
FERRETTI Bernard
3:39:12
101
CAVALLINI Sylvie
3:39:36
102
DANTHONY Jacques
4302
3:41:47
103
MASSOT Bertrand
3:43:54
104
FRICOU Mathieu
3:43:56
105
JOSSERAND Alexis
3:44:53
106
CHARRAT Michel
3:45:58
107
LACROIX Alexis
3:46:02
108
LAVIALLE Florence
3:46:03
109
GRATALOUP Didier
3:49:44
110
FORET Frédéric
3:49:46
111
DUPLAN Sylvie
3:50:58
112
LE BEHEREC Sophie
3:50:59
113
LE BEHEREC Maxime
3:51:01
114
GANDIGLIO Alexandre
3:51:04
115
LETONDEUR Fabien
3:51:06
116
BROCHARD didier
3:51:08
117
HUGUET Antoine
3:53:21
118
CHAMBON Didier
3:53:23
119
BRUNEL Marie Jo
3:53:31
120
HABERKORN Didier
3:53:38
121
MAZARD Jean Pierre
3:54:24
122
DALLA-COSTA Christiane
3:56:32
123
DALLA COSTA Christophe
4:00:04
124
SYLVESTRE Eric
4:01:16
125
ABEL Martine
4:01:17
126
TORRES Claude
4:01:50
127
VALETTE CSMR Mélissa
4:03:30
128
FAURE Patrick
4:05:28
129
GRANJON Cécile
D S
4:07:16
130
BAL Sébastien
4:07:17
131
MERLE Laurent
4:08:50
132
MOIROUD Michel
4:08:52
133
LECUYER Rémy
4:08:53
134
GRAVIER Philippe
4:12:00
135
BARDET Michel
4:12:02
136
POIRET jean
4:20:14
137
SAMMARITANO Valine
4:23:42
138
BARRETEAU gwenael
4:23:44
139
DODIER hermann
4:23:48
140
PRADEILLES Marc
4:23:55
141
KHARLAKIAN Alain
4:28:48
142
PONS Eric
4:31:51
143
WEIGELE Bertrand
4:31:53
144
MERCEY Bernard
4:33:09
145
BRAMAS Renée
4:34:21
146
LORRIN Marc
4:34:39
147
PAUGET Jean-Marc
4:34:52
148
ARNAUDOU Jean-Christophe
4:34:54
149
BRUN Jean-Pierre
4:34:57
150
BARITEL Samuel
4:37:56
151
SALAS Damien
4:37:57
152
GUIGUET Jean François
4:58:31
153
PERET Patrick
5:28:16
154
RIBOULET Philippe
5:28:18
CHARLES Frédéric
MARTINOLI Michel
DEBILLY Stéphane
ALLARD Jean Claude
BEST Alain
BOICHUT Isabelle
2508
FRICOU Jean Claude
GROSJEAN Pierre
GROSJEAN Anne marie
LE MÉEC Fabrice
RACINET Florian
TROTIN Alain
EHRMANN Patrick
21 ADOC
DIDELET Sebastien
VALETTE alco Laurent
CHEMBAH Samuel
en cours
PRALUS Olivier
2301
CRUVILLER Thierry
BRUNE Raphael
155
GUETTET Nicolas
retour en haut
CIRCUIT C :
BOURGEAUX David
2:02:16
PERRIER Vincent
HJU
2:10:00
DUMONT Benjamin
2:10:30
VOGT Romain
2:15:53
TAUZIN Joel
2:16:53
ANGE Olivier
FFA
2:18:58
MINARD Florian
2:20:14
SISSALA Hanna
2:20:19
SENAL Jean-Christophe
2:21:06
D'EYSSAUTIER Laurent
2:21:27
MARTINEZ Sylvain
2:21:30
PEUDEPIECE Olivier
2:21:36
MOUSSET Pascal
2:22:24
PESENTI Serge
2:22:46
CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane
2108
2:25:54
DUBOIS Jérome
2:27:32
LEGUEN Pascale
2205
2:32:08
LEBEAU Jérôme
2:33:17
MANGIONE Aline
DJU
2:33:47
PORTE Christine
2733
2:33:54
PAPILLON Cécile
2:34:42
DELAIRE Olivier
2:37:35
PERROCHE Pascal
2:37:38
GARROT Marie Claire
2:39:30
BODELET Hervé
2:40:58
ALLANCON Michel
2906
2:41:46
LEGUEN Joseph
2:42:38
WOLFFHUGEL Eric
2:43:10
KLING Jean Jacques
2:43:25
VAGNER Christine
2:43:51
QUERUEL Lionel
2:44:48
MARTIN Gaetan
2:44:49
AUVRAY Olivier
2:45:48
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu
2:46:01
VAISSADE Bernard
2:46:21
QUELLET Fabrice
2:46:26
ARCHAMBAULT Laurence
2:46:32
GUINCHARD YANN
2:46:39
BRAMAS Quentin
2:47:02
MOUSSET Léonard
2:47:04
GALEOTE Christian
2:48:06
BARELLE Caroline
2:48:37
ROBERT Françoise
2:49:45
BIOT François
2:49:47
HIVERT Cyril
2:49:55
COLLIOUD Julien
2:49:59
CAVALLINI Armand
2:50:00
CAILLET Vincent
HJE
2:50:01
GOMME Raphael
2:52:02
ROUGEOT Gaëtan
2:53:13
ACHARD Cédric
2:53:54
BERNARD Vincent
2:54:00
JANDARD Marc
2:54:02
BLANCHART Jean-Luc
2:54:06
SALE Gilles
2:54:24
PELLETIER Geneviève
2:55:00
FUVEL Nicolas
2:55:36
RYON Bruno
L
2:55:39
PASTORINO Patrick
2:56:01
PLAGNE Christian
4204
2:56:23
OGIER christophe
2:56:29
LEMAITRE Régine
2:56:47
RIVET Christophe
2:57:21
GONZALEZ Jean-Pierre
2:57:53
SUKTIL Jean-Michel
845
2:58:14
CALVI Franck
2:58:18
LEBLOIS mathias
2:58:25
LOKTEFF Alexandre
2:58:29
DURAND Thierry
2:58:36
DIESCH Denis
2:58:38
DAVY Rudy
2:58:46
MICHEL Yvon
2:59:08
TSVETOUKHINE Yves-Serge
2:59:21
SPADOT Bertrand
2:59:23
LE HYARIC Stéphane
3:01:06
MORELLO- DUMAS Béatrice
3:01:14
HUBAC Christophe
0703
3:01:15
GENEVES Joel
3899
3:01:38
VALETTE alco Isabelle
3:02:24
PLAGNE Eliane
3:04:01
ANGELLOZ Sylvie
3:05:16
MARASCO Olivier
3:05:38
AUGAGNEUR Jean
3:06:31
NALON Daniel
3:07:23
BONNET-LIGEON Michèle
3:08:08
ROMITTI Sébastien
3:08:10
WEHBE Wael
3:08:11
CONTENT Michel
3:08:56
BARRIER Carole
3:08:58
BARRIER Xavier
3:09:00
LEMAITRE Agnès
3:09:12
THORE Yves
?
3:09:57
PRAT Régis
3:09:59
SERBAC Ludovic
3:10:00
RINGWALD Wanda
3:10:02
BROYER Thierry
3:10:03
BROYER Bernard
3:10:09
DEFERAUDY Cecile
3:10:19
DEVERNAY Igor
3:10:28
AUFFRAY Murielle
3:10:46
PRONO Francis
4504
3:11:42
BENICOURT Melanie
3:12:03
BONNEAU Catherine
3:12:32
VOUILLON Anne
3:12:33
MARTIN Bernard
3:13:52
MARTZ Françoise
3:14:08
MARTZ Jean Michel
3:14:11
THORE Béatrice
3:14:21
PITAVAL Sylvie
3:16:04
GENEVOIS Annie
3:16:24
BEAULAIGUE Marcel
3:16:27
FALZON Franck
3:16:33
PEYRON Jo
3:16:59
PIGNOLOT Francoise
3:17:16
AUVOLAT François
6999
3:17:18
VIAL François
3:17:19
CANTON Antonio
3:18:01
MOLLARET Damien
3:20:09
DAUMAS Fabienne
3:21:50
BARDET Raphael
3:22:10
TAUZIN Christine
3:22:21
REY Pascale
3:26:19
BARBENTON Dider
3:26:29
RINGOT Véronique
3:28:07
PIGNARD Alexandre
3:28:20
ROZAIN Sebastien
3:28:22
CATHERIN Boris
3:29:55
BRIANT Annelise
3:29:58
MIDI Alexandre
3:31:05
MIDI Jean Michel
3:31:48
CALEMARD Emmanuelle
3:32:09
CALEMARD Philippe
VIDON Thierry
nl
3:32:11
JULLIEN Michel
3:32:16
QUIGNON Bernard
4217
3:32:22
COMBET Annie
3:32:33
ROUGEOT jean philippe
3:32:54
TAVERNIER Maxime
3:33:52
GREGOIRE Isabelle
3:34:14
CRESPY Marc
3:34:30
SUKTIL Mirvillo
848
CHASSIGNEUX Isabelle
3:34:41
BADNI Fédéric
3:35:00
MAGNAT Fabrice
3:35:02
MONTERRAT Martine
3:35:25
CRESPY Timothé
3:35:41
DURAND laurence
3:35:50
FABRE Rémy
3:35:58
GALLEGO Laetitia
3:36:17
GALLEGO Frederic
3:36:18
CAILLET François
3:36:45
ROCHE Marc
3:37:14
ROCHE Myriam
3:37:27
VANCAYEMBERG José
FRSO Belgique
3:37:58
FAIVRE Daniel
3:38:14
156
GUILLORY Gilles
3:38:16
157
CAILLET Véronique
3:38:18
158
RAMBEAU Claire
SD
3:38:19
159
GUILLORY Perrine
3:38:20
160
EUVRARD Adeline
3:38:23
161
MUNSCH Lucien
3:38:44
162
MANO Nelly
3:38:57
163
VOLAY André
0103
3:39:26
164
LAPLACE Alain
3:39:27
165
DEBARGE Sonia
3:40:51
166
DEBARGE Olivier
3:40:54
167
LESTIENNE Grégoire
3:41:54
168
PERROT Julien
3:41:56
169
ALONSO Michel
3:42:38
170
LECLERC Nathalie
3:45:00
171
FERNANDEZ Francis
3:45:17
172
FERNANDEZ Guillaume
3:45:18
173
FERRY Violaine
3:47:02
174
BLAZY Cécile
3:47:03
175
KLABUNDE Thomas
3:47:27
176
ALONSO Carine
3:48:08
177
ALONSO Franck
3:48:10
178
ALONSO Catherine
3:48:11
179
LECLERCQ Céline
3:48:13
180
LECLERCQ Michel
3:48:17
181
CATTANEO Luc
3:48:43
182
PASCAL Sylvie
3:48:44
183
BERGHEAUD Cédric
H
3:54:37
184
MARTIN Patrick
3:54:38
185
ROMACHO Stéphanie
3:55:05
186
GAMBERT Remy
3:58:14
187
MASSON Florentine
188
BURLAT Matthieu
3:58:26
189
BUREAU DU COLOMBIER Michel
3:58:56
190
RENAUD Jean-Luc
4:00:13
191
MONNARD Pierre
4:00:23
192
BESSON Claude
4:00:27
193
BORNARD Marie Claude
4:01:52
194
BORNARD Jean Claude
4:01:53
195
ROCHE ABORINE Sandra
4:03:13
196
FRANCHET Sylvain
4:05:12
197
PANARIOUX blandine
4:05:14
198
DELVOYE Maurice
4:08:06
199
BENOIT Gerard
4:08:17
200
JULLIEN dominique
4:09:21
201
DERUELLE Daniel
4:09:22
202
ROUGEOL Laurent
4:09:24
203
JEUNOT Alain
4:09:44
204
DUCROCQ Cécile
4:09:53
205
VALANCOGNE Delphine
4:13:32
206
MARCO Pierre
4:13:34
207
PITIOT Catherine
4:14:49
208
TABARD Christophe
4:14:55
209
NAEGELEN Clément
4:15:29
210
VEYRAND Philippe
4:18:58
211
BAYLE Odile
4:18:59
212
GIRE Gaëtan
4:19:49
213
GIBELIN Timothée
4:19:51
214
WHITE Maarit
4:20:03
215
ANNICA Leena
4:20:06
216
PERROT Valérie
4:20:12
217
VIAL Anne-Marie
4:20:39
218
REMY Michel
4:21:44
219
MARTIN Bertrand
4:23:38
220
BERTRAND Thierry
4:23:40
221
MARTIN Annie
222
POURTIER Marie-Christine
4:31:00
223
GAUMET Cédric
4:31:10
224
DULAC Eric
4:31:12
225
SIMON Bernard
4:34:35
226
DURAND jennifer
4:36:53
227
COCHYN Audrey
4:37:45
228
MALEN Michaël
4:37:59
229
COLSON Jacqueline
5:06:52
230
PIQUARD Delphine
5:06:54
231
COLSON Jean Christophe
5:06:56
232
ECALLE Stéphane
5:06:58
233
BONNET Laurence
5:46:39
234
POCIELLO Christine
5:47:57
235
RIGAUD Joël
5:53:08
DANTHONY Michele
MARINET Chantal
SIMON Jéremie
VELAY Cyril
BATTELIER Alain
BONINO Pauline
COLOMBET Christian
DHERBEY Bernadette
2604
GUICHARDON Serge
MATHEVON Catherine
NOEL Florence
7808
PEREYRON Gilles
PEREYRON Odile
PEREYRON Martin
PERRIN Yves
PICOURT Sabine
RUNTZ Brigitte
VALLA Clément
BAUD Christian
DUBUIS Hervé
BRUNEL Laurent
GIRARD Romain
MALARD Patrice
MARROY François
MICHEL Damien
BRUNIER Jean-Marc
MARTINON Fred
MARQUIS Marianne
DEVERNAY Marie-Claire
236
LEGRAND Bruno
237
MICHAUX Maxime
238
ROBERT Brice
239
JULLIEN Margaux