Courzieu RhŰne'Odim. 27/11/2022 16:55
Rťsultatscrťť par: OE2003 © Stephan Kršmer 2008

   Pl į dťp. Nom                          Nť Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (46)         16.3 km   27 P                     

    1    739 DERIAZ, Samson               97 2105BF ADOChenŰve             ASH      2:47:51 
    2    589 GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BF Talant SO              ASH      2:49:37 
    3    670 BARRANGER, David             77 7309AR COCS                   AVH      2:50:12 
    4    375 CHAPSAL, Martin              90 7407AR SOS GO                 ASH      2:50:55 
    5    304 GARDE, Yoann                 84 4203AR OE42                   ASH      2:51:09 
    6    779 DELENNE, Adrien              96 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        ASH      2:56:14 
    7    677 LECONTE, Steve               84 6307AR Balise 63              ASH      2:58:04 
    8    314 VILLECHENON, Francois        90 NL Non licenciť               ASH      2:58:05 
    9    590 GUINOT, Remi                 92 2108BF Talant SO              ASH      3:15:19 
   10    613 LEVIN, Dmytro                98 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        ASH      3:15:26 
   11    852 LE GUYADEC, Mathias          93 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             ASH      3:19:27 
   12     62 BONNEAU, Maxime              91 NL Non licenciť               ASH      3:21:49 
   13    869 DOMMANGET, Etienne           87 NL Non licenciť               ASH      3:23:43 
   14    381 TATE, Titouan                03 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             ASH      3:28:23 
   15     30 ECHILLEY, Arnaud             80 7004BF V.H.S.O.               AVH      3:30:05 
   16    286 BAUDOT, Remi                 93 4201AR NOSE                   ASH      3:38:20 
   17    317 FALCONE, Matthieu            98 NL Non licenciť               ASH      3:47:53 
   18    875 GUICHARD, Damien             85 NL Non licenciť               ASH      3:48:43 
   19    429 GIROD, Christophe            81 NL Non licenciť               AVH      3:51:28 
   20    433 COSSON, Fred                 68 NL Non licenciť               AVH      4:01:45 
   21    282 SAUTEREAU, Martin            97 NL Non licenciť               ASH      4:12:02 
   22     95 BERARD, Mickael              83 NL Non licenciť               ASH      4:12:03 
   23    244 BERTHUIT, Nicolas            03 NL Non licenciť               ASH      4:12:15 
   24    222 CHASSAGNE, Mathieu           82 NL Non licenciť               AVH      4:12:32 
   25    851 HOLLEVILLE, Alexandre        88 NL Non licenciť               ASH      4:25:10 
   26    801 RYCKEBOER, Dimitri           72 1315PZ PACARAID               AVH      4:27:30 
   27     46 PASTOR, Sylvain              81 NL Non licenciť               AVH      4:29:12 
   28    695 MASSON, David                72 2108BF Talant SO              AVH      4:57:46 
   29    197 CONTREPOIS, Robin            75 6307AR Balise 63              AVH      5:02:30 
   30    565 GARANDEL, Anthony            79 NL Non licenciť               AVH      5:08:19 
   31    405 YVON, Antoine                89 NL Non licenciť               ASH      5:08:26 
   32    398 YVON, Richard                79 2604AR CROCO                  AVH      5:08:31 
   32    189 TISSOT, Laurent              67 NL Non licenciť               AVH      5:08:31 
   34    147 LACAND, Anthony              93 NL Non licenciť               ASH      6:06:52 
   35     63 BRUN, Arnaud                 76 NL Non licenciť               AVH      6:07:49 

         151 CALAIS, Guillaume            69 4206AR C.R.R.A.               AVH           pm 
         854 GERY, David                  02 4203AR OE42                   ASH           pm 
         773 BERTRAND, Mathieu            83 6917AR COPIDO                 ASH           pm 
          87 MUNOZ, Joaquin               93 6906AR ALCO                   ASH           pm 
         435 BLANC, Adrien                85 NL Non licenciť               ASH           pm 
         249 GORRINDO, Bonaventure        76 NL Non licenciť               AVH           pm 
         626 RAFLE, Guillaume             92 NL Non licenciť               ASH           pm 
         312 DAVESNE, Nicolas             98 NL Non licenciť               ASH      Abandon 
         120 RAQUIN, Etienne              96 NL Non licenciť               ASH      Abandon 
         216 RAQUIN, Robert               57 NL Non licenciť               AVH      Abandon 
         893 VASSEUR, Remy                87 NL Non licenciť               ASH      Abandon 



Circuit B  (83)         14.2 km   22 P                     

    1    256 PERRIN, Gilles               68 4201AR NOSE                   BVH      2:24:45 
    2    753 RIBIER, Emmanuel             84 4203AR OE42                   BSH      2:29:26 
    3    620 PLAKHOTNIK, Dmytro           87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        BSH      2:35:19 
    4    625 NIKOLAYENKO, Ruslan          88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        BSH      2:35:24 
    5    567 LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7309AR COCS                   BVH      2:37:09 
    6    275 FROMENTON, Cedric            79 NL Non licenciť               BVH      2:39:41 
    7    116 ANDRE, Costin                03 4201AR NOSE                   BSH      2:41:18 
    8     86 BREGNAC, Xavier              80 7404AR ASO                    BVH      2:43:00 
    9    213 GENTAS, Herve                69 3914BF JSO                    BVH      2:45:17 
   10    745 BARITAUX, Jean-Charles       81 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             BVH      2:49:12 
   11    659 DHARREVILLE, Melanie         86 5907HF T.A.D.                 BSD      2:50:45 
   12    804 BODY, Thierry                68 7305AR ECHO 73                BVH      2:51:22 
   13    318 CHABOT, Thomas               03 4201AR NOSE                   BSH      2:53:37 
   14    284 PAPILLON, Cecile             88 6307AR Balise 63              BSD      2:56:33 
   15    295 BREGNAC, Olivier             75 7404AR ASO                    BVH      2:59:38 
   16    363 DAL BELLO, Pierre            77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              BVH      3:01:33 
   17    765 LAROSE, Eric                 77 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             BVH      3:01:47 
   18    136 LESTRADE, Stephane           71 6315AR XTTRaid63              BVH      3:02:38 
   19    491 LE GLAND, Christophe         69 7404AR ASO                    BVH      3:02:42 
   20     90 SUCHET, Jean-Paul            69 4204AR Boussole en F.         BVH      3:02:54 
   21    749 BONTRON, Elouan              03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        BSH      3:03:49 
   22    506 KULOW, Anico                 86 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             BSD      3:04:18 
   23    283 VANEL, Elise                 99 5703GE T.A. FAMECK            BSD      3:06:25 
   24    307 GANDELIN, Emmanuel           73 3914BF JSO                    BVH      3:07:02 
   25    684 LECLERE, Quentin             77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              BVH      3:07:32 
   26    521 DUVERNEY, Christophe         76 4201AR NOSE                   BVH      3:11:21 
   27    384 BEGUINOT, Alain              72 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            BVH      3:11:50 
   28    450 BIALOU, Julien               80 5803BF NORD                   BVH      3:15:56 
   29    616 ANDROSOVYSH, Hanna           93 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        BSD      3:21:49 
   30    159 BORDET, Pierre               87 7404AR ASO                    BSH      3:24:33 
   31    413 BERLAND, Martin              92 3811AR GUC-CO                 BSH      3:26:39 
   32    187 ANDRE, Patrick               73 4201AR NOSE                   BVH      3:30:19 
   33    231 TROUVEL, Didier              79 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:30:51 
   34    315 MURIS, Myriam                77 7404AR ASO                    BVD      3:31:16 
   35    238 DEVILLE, Bruno               74 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             BVH      3:31:38 
   36    437 KIRMSE, Moritz               82 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:31:48 
   37    929 TRAMOLAY, Leonard            03 NL Non licenciť               BSH      3:31:51 
   38    928 TRAMOLAY, Sebastien          77 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:31:52 
   39    501 BOURDEL, Francois            81 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:31:57 
   40    756 KHLEBNIKOV, Anton            58 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:33:00 
   41    600 OUGIER-SIMONIN, Laurent      90 NL Non licenciť               BSH      3:33:16 
   42    386 ROBIN, Yvan                  69 0109AR O'BUGEY                BVH      3:33:43 
   43    806 MASSON, Gaetan               78 7305AR ECHO 73                BVH      3:41:31 
   44    357 BERNARD, Nicolas             84 NL Non licenciť               BSH      3:43:27 
   45    712 MARLAUD, Thorsten            81 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:43:34 
   46    607 GROSJEAN, Nathalie           65 6913AR CRAPAHUT               BVD      3:43:50 
   47    373 FRAGNOL, Leo                 92 3913BF O'JURA                 BSH      3:45:38 
   48    164 BOSCHER, Stephane            66 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:45:40 
   49    723 RENAUD, Julien               76 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:45:44 
   50    543 MACE, Aurelie                78 0109AR O'BUGEY                BVD      3:45:50 
   51    896 RAYNAUD, Denis               75 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:45:52 
   52     13 VEIT, Eric                   61 2408NA CAC                    BVH      3:45:55 
   53    662 LELOUP, Philippe             65 6906AR ALCO                   BVH      3:46:12 
   54    663 MERCIER, Antoine             96 NL Non licenciť               BSH      3:46:16 
   55    153 DEROBERT, Jc                 67 6307AR Balise 63              BVH      3:48:09 
   56    376 GROSJEAN, Cathy              69 6913AR CRAPAHUT               BVD      3:50:48 
   57     66 HAINAUT, Francois            80 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:51:53 
   58    397 LANTZ, Paul                  77 NL Non licenciť               BVH      3:54:37 
   59    421 TESSIER, Jean Marc           68 3811AR GUC-CO                 BVH      4:02:31 
   60    754 BOUCHY, Simon                74 NL Non licenciť               BVH      4:05:54 
   61    785 GRILLET, Michel              59 NL Non licenciť               BVH      4:07:37 
   62    278 POUPEAU, Philippe-Olivier    76 7404AR ASO                    BVH      4:11:43 
   63    281 BESCH, Frederic              57 1705NA CMO                    BVH      4:11:45 
   64    229 ROMITTI, Sebastien           72 NL Non licenciť               BVH      4:18:47 
   65    319 MASSE, Joel                  69 6916AR GR69                   BVH      4:23:42 
   66    444 PICARD, Jeremy               79 NL Non licenciť               BVH      4:30:19 
   67    809 BONJEAN, Adrien              85 NL Non licenciť               BSH      4:34:30 
   68    825 TERRADE, Bertrand            84 NL Non licenciť               BSH      4:34:31 
   69    811 MARTIN, Bertrand             83 NL Non licenciť               BSH      4:34:33 
   70    693 DE MARCH, Angelique          77 2108BF Talant SO              BVD      4:37:03 
   71    109 BOIX, Damien                 63 NL Non licenciť               BVH      4:47:50 
   72    366 GAUDILLAT, Philippe          64 NL Non licenciť               BVH      5:19:57 
   73    434 GELIN, Elisabeth             89 NL Non licenciť               BSD      5:49:47 

         152 HENROT, Thierry              59 4206AR C.R.R.A.               BVH           pm 
         465 RIOLLET, Yves                66 6307AR Balise 63              BVH           pm 
         160 DUBOIS, Anne-Lise            91 7404AR ASO                    BSD           pm 
         137 BERNAUD, Antoine             90 NL Non licenciť               BSH           pm 
         458 COLOMB, Cedric               01 NL Non licenciť               BSH           pm 
         610 LECUYER, Remy                67 NL Non licenciť               BVH           pm 
         126 MANCEAU, Caroline            94 NL Non licenciť               BSD           pm 
         192 PATAILLOT, Thomas            91 NL Non licenciť               BSH           pm 
          15 VALDENAIRE, Baptiste         91 NL Non licenciť               BSH           pm 
         489 VERGNOLLE, Thomas            72 NL Non licenciť               BVH           pm 



Circuit C  (83)         10.3 km   22 P                     

    1    507 DEGAND, Guillaume            78 4204AR Boussole en F.         CVH      2:05:31 
    2    274 LAFONT, Guillaume            90 NL Non licenciť               CSH      2:15:10 
    3    338 PELLEGRINI, Arnaud           74 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            CVH      2:18:49 
    4    174 DALIN, Hugues                70 NL Non licenciť               CVH      2:20:12 
    5     92 ALLINQUANT, Nicolas          85 NL Non licenciť               CSH      2:20:53 
    6    321 RIZZI, Julien                77 NL Non licenciť               CVH      2:23:28 
    7    414 DANNOUX, Tiphaine            98 3811AR GUC-CO                 CSD      2:28:29 
    8    253 GUERARD, Sebastien           74 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         CVH      2:30:36 
    9    172 BUSSY, Clement               94 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        CSH      2:30:37 
   10    490 MULLER, Beat                 62 NL Non licenciť               CVH      2:31:29 
   11    923 REVELLI, Christian           68 1315PZ PACARAID               CVH      2:32:50 
   11    656 ACHARD, Cedric               74 NL Non licenciť               CVH      2:32:50 
   13    817 JASNOWSKI, Renaud            86 NL Non licenciť               CSH      2:32:52 
   14    468 FOUCAUT, Guillaume           73 NL Non licenciť               CVH      2:35:49 
   15    537 LOHR, Gabriel                81 NL Non licenciť               CVH      2:38:09 
   16    798 SALDO, Willy                 84 NL Non licenciť               CSH      2:39:50 
   17    248 DESBREST, Patrick            61 7404AR ASO                    CVH      2:40:35 
   17    561 VELON, David                 94 2108BF Talant SO              CSH      2:40:35 
   19     98 GOULLIOUD, Remi              73 NL Non licenciť               CVH      2:41:36 
   20    517 PAQUAY, Simon                92 NL Non licenciť               CSH      2:44:55 
   21    333 VERCASSON, Louis             90 NL Non licenciť               CSH      2:44:56 
   22    727 JUREK, Alexandre             97 NL Non licenciť               CSH      2:46:48 
   23    726 BRUN, Perrine                92 NL Non licenciť               CSD      2:46:54 
   24    461 FERREOL, Christian           61 4206AR C.R.R.A.               CVH      2:49:45 
   25     37 MICHAUD, Julien              94 NL Non licenciť               CCE      2:57:20 
   26     38 GAILLARD, Paul               97 NL Non licenciť               CCE      2:57:22 
   27     39 BRIERE, Matthieu             95 NL Non licenciť               CCE      2:57:27 
   28     40 SOUJAEFF, Vincent            97 NL Non licenciť               CCE      2:57:33 
   29    417 SAOUDI, Ilyes                95 3811AR GUC-CO                 CSH      2:58:09 
   30    998 COLIN, JEAN LUC              62 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:01:05 
   31    999 BAUD, BERNARD                62 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:01:06 
   32    485 CHEVRIER, Mathieu            86 NL Non licenciť               CSH      3:06:53 
   33    128 ZENOU, Alice                 89 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             CSD      3:07:16 
   34    641 TRONCHON, Valery             70 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:08:25 
   35    361 DERUE, Laurent               72 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            CVH      3:09:01 
   36    539 MORAND, Sabine               81 NL Non licenciť               CVD      3:09:30 
   37    141 CHEVALIER, Sebastien         78 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:10:59 
   38    945 DALLA COSTA, CHRISTOPHE      73 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:15:29 
   39    340 MORAND, Laetitia             82 NL Non licenciť               CVD      3:16:29 
   40    453 BONNARD, Florent             86 NL Non licenciť               CSH      3:19:02 
   40    289 CHAUVIER, Maelle             80 NL Non licenciť               CVD      3:19:02 
   42    724 FOULON, Pierre-Yves          68 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:23:25 
   42    858 GARRIGUE, Thierry            70 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:23:25 
   44    225 ROUSSEAU, Bertrand           73 NL Non licenciť               CVH      3:28:05 
   45    150 GENTIL, Charles-Elie         82 4206AR C.R.R.A.               CVH      3:30:42 
   46    884 PESENTI, Serge               59 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             CVH      3:33:16 
   47    117 DELORME, Marine              90 4206AR C.R.R.A.               CSD      3:56:12 
   48    133 ORY, Aline                   81 4206AR C.R.R.A.               CVD      3:56:13 
   49    904 FERROIR, Anne Laure          89 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        CSD      3:56:34 
   50    903 SAUTIER, Gabriel             90 NL Non licenciť               CSH      3:56:38 
   51    802 CARBONNEL-RYCKEBOER, Anne    73 1315PZ PACARAID               CVD      3:58:35 
   52    440 KHARTCHENKO, Leticia         80 NL Non licenciť               CVD      4:00:00 
   53    706 GAS, Guillaume               92 NL Non licenciť               CSH      4:08:59 
   54     60 ANTHERION, Nelly             80 NL Non licenciť               CVD      4:42:01 
   54     23 DROUET, Aurelie              80 NL Non licenciť               CVD      4:42:01 
   56    789 GRILLET, Marie Claude        63 NL Non licenciť               CVD      5:02:18 
   57    617 BLANDIN, Henri Pierre        60 NL Non licenciť               CVH      5:13:36 
   58    560 BIANCO, Florian              70 NL Non licenciť               CVH      5:13:39 
   59    701 HARVEY, Veronique            78 NL Non licenciť               CVD      5:14:08 
   60    700 HARVEY, Will                 74 NL Non licenciť               CVH      5:14:09 
   61    702 TARDIEU, Caroline            77 NL Non licenciť               CVD      5:14:10 
   62    703 DACHET, Didier               65 NL Non licenciť               CVH      5:14:11 
   63    791 PIERRE, Sylvain              78 NL Non licenciť               CVH      5:48:15 
   64     27 LECORCIER, Julien            89 NL Non licenciť               CCE      5:55:52 
   65     28 AUMARD, Cecile               83 NL Non licenciť               CCE      5:55:53 
   66     29 SAINT ELLIER, Carole         88 NL Non licenciť               CCE      5:56:17 

         368 REBET, Jean Philippe         60 7108BF COMM                   CVH           pm 
         362 ARPIN, Annick                70 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            CVD           pm 
         623 GUIMARD, Cecile              71 NL Non licenciť               CVD           pm 
         697 LATOUR, Eric                 68 NL Non licenciť               CVH           pm 
          67 ROY, Aubin                   97 NL Non licenciť               CSH           pm 
         306 TAN, Corine                  81 NL Non licenciť               CVD           pm 
         731 VALENTINI, Antonella         62 NL Non licenciť               CVD           pm 
          56 COSSON, Gerard               46 NL Non licenciť               CVH           pm 
         815 CLEMENT, Caroline Aurea S    87 NL Non licenciť               CSD           pm 
         833 MARTINACHE, Amelie           83 NL Non licenciť               CSD           pm 
         660 ALLIRAND, Joris              00 NL Non licenciť               CSH           pm 
          68 CALCAGNO, Flora              97 NL Non licenciť               CSD           pm 
         303 CHEVRON, Sylvain             81 NL Non licenciť               CVH           pm 
         741 DI LUZIO, Emmanuel           75 NL Non licenciť               CVH           pm 
         650 DUBOIS, Anne-Claire          94 NL Non licenciť               CSD           pm 
         740 GEYER, Fiona                 79 NL Non licenciť               CVD           pm 
         651 GOYER, Jeremy                93 NL Non licenciť               CSH           pm 



Circuit D  (179)        9.4 km   23 P                      

    1    685 LECLERE, Augustin            05 3812AR BOL D'AIR              DJH      1:46:39 
    2    510 DEGAND, Theo                 06 4204AR Boussole en F.         DJH      1:48:03 
    3    129 BERROIR, Florian             90 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             DSH      1:53:28 
    4    937 PERLANGELI, AXEL             04 NL Non licenciť               DJH      1:53:43 
    5    175 BALEYDIER, Martial           05 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        DJH      1:55:42 
    6    146 LEPORI, Domenico             64 NL Non licenciť               DVH      1:55:57 
    7    533 VARIOT, Benjamin             79 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            DVH      1:58:46 
    8    492 THOURET, Herve               74 4203AR OE42                   DVH      2:04:40 
    9    382 ROBIN, Clement               05 0109AR O'BUGEY                DJH      2:07:34 
   10    392 TROCHUT, Melissa             06 7309AR COCS                   DJD      2:13:52 
   11     45 BAUD, Quentin                04 NL Non licenciť               DJH      2:14:35 
   12    747 MORLON, Marie                67 2108BF Talant SO              DVD      2:15:30 
   13    127 LIBERCIER, Kazan             99 3811AR GUC-CO                 DSH      2:16:03 
   14    204 HERGOTT, Julien              77 3914BF JSO                    DVH      2:16:14 
   15    377 GHIBAUDO, William            76 7311AR ANO                    DVH      2:16:38 
   16    339 GARDE, Jean Claude           60 4203AR OE42                   DVH      2:16:52 
   17    353 TATE, Malo                   06 0109AR O'BUGEY                DJH      2:16:55 
   18    680 BASSET, Tess                 07 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        DJD      2:17:24 
   18    523 DUVERNEY, Elsa               06 4201AR NOSE                   DJD      2:17:24 
   20    402 TROCHUT, Severin             78 7309AR COCS                   DVH      2:17:30 
   21    925 PAULHAC, Cyril               77 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:17:55 
   22    379 FIORINA, Laurent             75 7311AR ANO                    DVH      2:18:51 
   23    551 LANTUEJOUL, Julien           81 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:20:21 
   24    186 COMBE, Raphael               72 6917AR COPIDO                 DVH      2:21:51 
   25    965 PERACHE, FLORENT             83 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:23:12 
   26    898 LEROUX, Alex                 96 NL Non licenciť               DSH      2:23:51 
   27    316 DURIX--MURIS, Liv            05 7404AR ASO                    DJD      2:24:07 
   28    419 TESSIER, Hugo                05 3811AR GUC-CO                 DJH      2:24:11 
   29    407 PAULIEN, Thibault            95 NL Non licenciť               DSH      2:24:25 
   30    867 BRUNEL, Christian            74 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:24:31 
   31    986 IVALDI, AURORE               81 3913BF O'JURA                 DVD      2:25:29 
   32    564 DEAK, Csaba                  76 4203AR OE42                   DVH      2:26:44 
   33    691 GUITTARD, Joel               05 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        DJH      2:26:50 
   34    541 KOMARNICKI, Sebastien        83 NL Non licenciť               DSH      2:29:37 
   35    743 GOLL, Jean Christophe        70 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:29:59 
   36    734 ANDREANI, Frederic           69 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:30:01 
   37    310 LOPES, David                 72 6307AR Balise 63              DVH      2:30:06 
   38    247 COLE, Christian              55 2105BF ADOChenŰve             DVH      2:30:19 
   39    627 DUCHENE, Elodie              83 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             DSD      2:30:27 
   40    241 DEVILLE, Margaux             04 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             DJD      2:30:29 
   41    503 VILLAR, Isabelle             68 6701GE COSE                   DVD      2:30:41 
   42    188 PEZET, Audrey                84 NL Non licenciť               DSD      2:30:42 
   43    477 ARTAUD, Olivier              72 4201AR NOSE                   DVH      2:31:51 
   44    300 BONNEAU, Paul                62 7719IF ERCO                   DVH      2:32:17 
   45    183 PORTE, Christine             62 2105BF ADOChenŰve             DVD      2:32:21 
   46    694 MASSON, Prune                07 2108BF Talant SO              DJD      2:32:49 
   47    399 KONIECZNY, Vanessa           77 7309AR COCS                   DVD      2:35:18 
   48    546 CHALANT, Lyonel              72 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:40:28 
   49    308 GROSPERRIN, Marlene          80 3914BF JSO                    DVD      2:41:54 
   50    415 CARON, Mathilde              93 3811AR GUC-CO                 DSD      2:43:40 
   51    916 BERTHEREAU, Lola             06 0109AR O'BUGEY                DJD      2:44:45 
   52    882 DESBREST, Romain             84 NL Non licenciť               DSH      2:49:18 
   53    467 ESNAULT, Pierre              06 3811AR GUC-CO                 DJH      2:49:19 
   54    532 BAILLET, Arnaud              83 6013HF LABO2                  DSH      2:49:20 
   55    242 DEVILLE, Stephanie           79 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             DVD      2:49:50 
   56    881 TEYSSEDRE, Marie             87 5907HF T.A.D.                 DSD      2:49:54 
   57    883 MARTINON, Frederic           72 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:50:40 
   58    341 COLES, Jon                   68 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             DVH      2:53:11 
   59    899 BOUILLY, Veronique           71 3812AR BOL D'AIR              DVD      2:53:22 
   60    679 MENEZ, Gwenaelle             73 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        DVD      2:53:28 
   61    372 PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913BF O'JURA                 DSD      2:53:36 
   62    504 VILLAR, Basile               07 6701GE COSE                   DJH      2:53:38 
   63    352 TATE, Erwan                  71 0109AR O'BUGEY                DVH      2:53:41 
   64    342 COLES, Alison                67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             DVD      2:54:48 
   65    642 HUBERT, Emeric               84 NL Non licenciť               DCE      2:55:01 
   66    647 ROUSSE, Loriane              86 NL Non licenciť               DCE      2:55:05 
   67    360 GINESTET, Alain              65 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:56:06 
   68    390 GRANJON, Dominique           67 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:56:23 
   69    557 BREYTON, Stephanie           75 NL Non licenciť               DVD      2:56:25 
   69    389 GRANJON, Cecile              71 NL Non licenciť               DVD      2:56:25 
   71    913 BASTIEN, Xavier              64 NL Non licenciť               DVH      2:57:08 
   72    254 GERARD, Christian            65 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         DVH      2:57:17 
   73    750 PILLOUD-ERNST, Elisabeth     65 NL Non licenciť               DVD      2:57:48 
   74    400 ROBIN, Emma                  99 NL Non licenciť               DSD      2:57:53 
   75    184 PORTE, Jean Luc              59 2105BF ADOChenŰve             DVH      2:58:15 
   76     44 BAUD, Sandrine               71 NL Non licenciť               DVD      2:59:19 
   77    346 JOURDE, Coralie              76 6307AR Balise 63              DVD      2:59:41 
   78    144 NAVICET, Olivier             79 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:00:46 
   79    112 ECOFFEY, Pierre              69 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:02:04 
   80     91 DENTON, Genevieve            68 4204AR Boussole en F.         DVD      3:03:56 
   80    588 RESSEGAIRE, Sandrine         74 NL Non licenciť               DVD      3:03:56 
   82     26 EL KHATTABI, Nabil           77 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:05:01 
   83    411 MULLER, Maud                 92 3811AR GUC-CO                 DSD      3:05:54 
   84    823 BOVERO, Philippe             80 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:07:20 
   85    828 FAURE, Gregory               74 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:07:23 
   86     24 BARBIER, Laurent             69 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:07:37 
   87    982 DUCHESNE, LAURENCE           69 NL Non licenciť               DVD      3:08:26 
   88    936 BOSC, Samuel                 74 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:08:38 
   89    359 DENIAU, Antoine              78 7404AR ASO                    DVH      3:11:04 
   90    487 BARRAUD, Remy                76 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:11:24 
   91    646 LAFOY, Fabien                83 NL Non licenciť               DCE      3:13:06 
   92    892 CLOTILDE, Joce               74 6913AR CRAPAHUT               DVH      3:13:25 
   93    309 GANDELIN, Atea               06 3914BF JSO                    DJD      3:14:23 
   94    205 HERGOTT, Eglantine           05 3914BF JSO                    DJD      3:14:24 
   95    526 CONDAMIN, Guy                78 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:17:01 
   96    530 CONDAMIN, Delphine           78 NL Non licenciť               DVD      3:22:47 
   97    919 DEMIN, Stephane              73 3812AR BOL D'AIR              DVH      3:22:56 
   98    885 MERTENS, Jonathan            88 NL Non licenciť               DSH      3:23:01 
   99    358 DENIAU, Thaina               05 7404AR ASO                    DJD      3:23:38 
  100    380 PACHE, Sandrine              65 NL Non licenciť               DVD      3:26:04 
  101     73 BAUD, Christine              71 NL Non licenciť               DVD      3:26:07 
  102    347 CANAVELLI, Olivier           83 NL Non licenciť               DSH      3:27:00 
  103    442 CHAMOT, Albain               82 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:27:02 
  104    810 BONNAUD, Bertrand            78 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:27:06 
  104    826 DALENS, Guillaume            78 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:27:06 
  106      2 HAJOST, Aurelie              83 NL Non licenciť               DSD      3:33:55 
  107      1 HAJOST, Guillaume            84 NL Non licenciť               DSH      3:33:57 
  108     17 MIDI, Jean Michel            64 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:35:08 
  109    264 QUELIN, Arnaud               89 NL Non licenciť               DSH      3:39:54 
  110    280 VENAUT, Heloise              95 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             DSD      3:39:55 
  111    730 GALTIER, Benoit              78 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:40:07 
  112    744 PONTIER, Renaud              75 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:40:08 
  113     51 FLEURY, Perry                59 NL Non licenciť               DVH      3:42:53 
  114    608 GUIDI, Claude                71 IMP001 IMP001                 DVD      3:48:37 
  115    609 TIRAVY, Laurence             71 6906AR ALCO                   DVD      3:48:38 
  116    279 MIDI, Jerome                 66 6917AR COPIDO                 DVH      3:51:32 
  117   1008 FLET, AMELIE                 82 NL Non licenciť               DVD      4:02:33 
  118   1007 LAGNIER, LAURENT             70 NL Non licenciť               DVH      4:02:34 
  119    518 BRETON, Aster                75 NL Non licenciť               DVH      4:05:26 
  120    943 DEBIZET, JOELLE              59 NL Non licenciť               DVD      4:06:54 
  121    416 VOUETTE, Margaux             95 3811AR GUC-CO                 DSD      4:09:46 
  122    525 DUVERNEY, Sandrine           76 4201AR NOSE                   DVD      4:10:33 
  123    388 MARTELAT, Anne               65 0109AR O'BUGEY                DVD      4:11:16 
  124    354 TATE, Claudine               76 0109AR O'BUGEY                DVD      4:11:21 
  125    831 CHATAIGNIER, Madeline        81 6315AR XTTRaid63              DVD      4:24:57 
  126    220 CHABANCE, Lucile             98 4201AR NOSE                   DSD      4:28:11 
  127    218 CHABANCE, Anne               66 4201AR NOSE                   DVD      4:28:20 
  128    221 BOURG, Valentin              95 NL Non licenciť               DSH      4:28:45 
  129    217 VIALETTE, Annick             81 NL Non licenciť               DVD      4:29:36 
  130    219 BERNY, Yvon                  63 NL Non licenciť               DVH      4:29:38 
  131    958 GILLET, Guillaume            82 NL Non licenciť               DVH      4:31:15 
  131    957 GILLET, BARBARA              82 NL Non licenciť               DVD      4:31:15 
  133    370 MAGNIN-FEYSOT, Frederic      72 NL Non licenciť               DVH      4:31:20 
  134    472 WOLFFHUGEL, Tiphaine         94 NL Non licenciť               DSD      4:35:53 
  135    778 DAUTHEVILLE, Victor          92 NL Non licenciť               DSH      4:35:55 
  136    469 GROGNIET, Mathilde           94 NL Non licenciť               DSD      4:35:57 
  137    514 BERLAND, Alizee              96 NL Non licenciť               DSD      4:55:11 
  137    515 PALLY, Adrien                86 NL Non licenciť               DSH      4:55:11 
  139    790 HUREAUX, Thibaud             86 NL Non licenciť               DSH      4:55:38 
  140     96 BLIN, Jean-Marie             60 NL Non licenciť               DVH      4:57:33 
  141    524 ROBERT, Coralie              94 NL Non licenciť               DSD      4:57:45 
  141    516 SCHMIDT, Pierre-Antoine      85 NL Non licenciť               DSH      4:57:45 
  143    328 GROSJEAN, Pierre             38 6913AR CRAPAHUT               DVH      4:58:10 
  144    820 NOALLY, David                70 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        DVH      4:58:19 
  145    167 VENIAT, Sylvain              71 NL Non licenciť               DVH      5:00:13 
  146    154 VEYRET, Christian            50 NL Non licenciť               DVH      5:00:16 
  146    261 FAYNET, Monique              56 NL Non licenciť               DVD      5:00:16 
  148    171 FALEMPIN, Philippe           64 NL Non licenciť               DVH      5:00:19 
  149    158 LOISY, Serge                 54 NL Non licenciť               DVH      5:00:20 
  150    166 VENIAT, Sophie               73 NL Non licenciť               DVD      5:00:22 
  151    157 TERRY, Jocelyne              58 NL Non licenciť               DVD      5:00:27 
  152    618 GODEFROY, Thibaut            88 NL Non licenciť               DSH      5:20:39 
  153    324 LE NOTRE, Francois           84 NL Non licenciť               DSH      5:20:42 
  153    448 SEGUR, Vincent               95 NL Non licenciť               DSH      5:20:42 
  155    835 PROUST, Veronique            69 NL Non licenciť               DVD      5:37:24 
  156    513 JUSTRABO, Solene             91 NL Non licenciť               DSD      5:41:33 

         240 DEVILLE, Thibaut             07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             DJH           pm 
         215 CARDINEAU, Francois          69 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            DVH           pm 
         214 RUAT, Nadine                 67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            DVD           pm 
         783 PIETRENKO, Helene            80 2604AR CROCO                  DVD           pm 
         365 CHRETIEN, Anne Lise          84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        DSD           pm 
         769 ARCHIMBAUD, Philippe         60 NL Non licenciť               DVH           pm 
         374 BERNARD, Joel                68 NL Non licenciť               DVH           pm 
         592 CACHEUX, Charline            89 NL Non licenciť               DSD           pm 
         770 MASSON, Fabienne             60 NL Non licenciť               DVD           pm 
          74 MIDI, Alexandre              89 NL Non licenciť               DSH           pm 
          81 MIDI, Romain                 92 NL Non licenciť               DSH           pm 
         661 MOLINA, Frederic             71 NL Non licenciť               DVH           pm 
         628 ODIN, Pascal                 75 NL Non licenciť               DVH           pm 
         611 PONTIER, Sophie              76 NL Non licenciť               DVD           pm 
         224 POPILLE, Laurence            68 NL Non licenciť               DVD           pm 
         645 VERICEL, Francois            90 NL Non licenciť               DCE           pm 
          79 FAVARO, Marine               77 NL Non licenciť               DVD           pm 
         807 GERARD, Christelle           76 NL Non licenciť               DVD           pm 
         717 GINISTY, Fabien              80 NL Non licenciť               DVH           pm 
         935 MASSON, Yves                 62 NL Non licenciť               DVH           pm 
         944 WOLFFHUGEL, ERIC             56 NL Non licenciť               DVH           pm 
         949 SCHMIDT, ODILE               55 NL Non licenciť               DVD           pm 
         337 NOWAK, Alexandra             92 NL Non licenciť               DSD      Abandon 



Circuit E  (129)        5.5 km   15 P                      

    1    478 LEGRAND, Romain              08 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            ECH      1:04:26 
    2    479 LEGRAND, Vivien              09 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            ECH      1:04:35 
    3    868 RONSOUX, Eliot               09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              ECH      1:04:53 
    4    235 MOIROUD, Julien              07 3812AR BOL D'AIR              ECH      1:07:06 
    5    658 COCHEY, Celestin             10 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             ECH      1:09:17 
    6    206 HERGOTT, Robin               08 3914BF JSO                    ECH      1:10:04 
    7    396 TROCHUT, Nathael             09 7309AR COCS                   ECH      1:17:11 
    8    800 REGNARD, Mae                 08 2108BF Talant SO              ECH      1:18:47 
    9    471 VARIOT, Noemie               81 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            EVD      1:21:01 
   10    509 KRUGER, Louis Antoine        09 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             ECH      1:23:49 
   11    550 MIGADEL, Guillaume           82 4204AR Boussole en F.         EVH      1:25:04 
   12    138 PEYSSONNEL, Sylvain          84 NL Non licenciť               ESH      1:25:12 
   13    657 COCHEY, Apolline             09 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             ECD      1:25:17 
   14    558 VELON, Sandy                 98 NL Non licenciť               ESH      1:27:00 
   15    978 CHEINE, THEO                 95 NL Non licenciť               ESH      1:28:56 
   16    674 CARRIER, Benoit              86 NL Non licenciť               ECE      1:31:32 
   17    544 RADISSON, Bruno              63 NL Non licenciť               EVH      1:33:08 
   18    500 VILLAR, Christophe           66 6701GE COSE                   EVH      1:33:23 
   19    988 LEFRANCOIS, FLORE            08 NL Non licenciť               ECD      1:37:58 
   20    672 JORIOT, Simon                90 NL Non licenciť               ECE      1:39:40 
   21    673 PONSARD, Celine              91 NL Non licenciť               ECE      1:39:44 
   22    488 DINARD_POUETTE, Gabin        08 NL Non licenciť               ECH      1:42:03 
   23    511 DEGAND, Jules                10 4204AR Boussole en F.         ECH      1:42:11 
   24    364 DAL BELLO, Gaston            08 3812AR BOL D'AIR              ECH      1:42:28 
   25    473 DELEBASSEE, Julie            75 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            EVD      1:43:17 
   26    686 LECLERE, Celeste             09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              ECD      1:44:01 
   27    621 DECHAVANNE, Margot           11 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        ECD      1:44:07 
   28    632 SEDAT, Eline                 09 6917AR COPIDO                 ECD      1:44:10 
   29    508 DEGAND, Cecile               78 4204AR Boussole en F.         EVD      1:44:34 
   30    822 CHERBLANC, Jean-Bernard      69 NL Non licenciť               EVH      1:44:48 
   31    678 BONTRON, Solen               09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        ECD      1:44:50 
   32    612 POYET, Jean Philippe         61 NL Non licenciť               EVH      1:46:48 
   33    466 MERLIN, Jasmine              09 3811AR GUC-CO                 ECD      1:47:38 
   34    163 LESAGE-MORRONE, Cedric       00 NL Non licenciť               ESH      1:47:48 
   35    162 LESAGE, Philippe             64 NL Non licenciť               EVH      1:47:53 
   36    959 LESBROS, ERIC                82 NL Non licenciť               EVH      1:48:07 
   37    596 BERTRAND, Mathilde           99 4201AR NOSE                   ESD      1:48:16 
   38    757 KHLEBNIKOVA, Vera            58 NL Non licenciť               EVD      1:49:00 
   39    355 TATE, Maiwenn                08 0109AR O'BUGEY                ECD      1:51:18 
   40    178 BALEYDIER, Elise             78 NL Non licenciť               EVD      1:52:41 
   41    654 RAVE, Amandine               85 NL Non licenciť               ESD      1:53:58 
   42    630 VAN DER MENSBRUGGHE, Eleon   83 NL Non licenciť               ESD      1:54:00 
   43    598 DEGRANGE, Marie              81 6906AR ALCO                   EVD      2:00:42 
   44    622 DECHAVANNE, Elsa             08 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        ECD      2:01:50 
   45    644 GAUDIER, Pauline             07 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        ECD      2:01:51 
   46    619 DUSSUYER, Helena             08 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        ECD      2:01:52 
   47    689 MICHARD, Alexandre           77 6917AR COPIDO                 EVH      2:05:03 
   48    772 MARILLER, Sandrine           79 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:05:06 
   49    404 CETRE, Celine                86 3812AR BOL D'AIR              ESD      2:07:37 
   50    520 THIERRY, Elodie              78 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:07:38 
   51    542 BERTHEREAU, Olivine          08 0109AR O'BUGEY                ECD      2:09:19 
   52    964 POISSON, XAVIER              73 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:09:55 
   53    746 REBEYROL, Marie              87 6906AR ALCO                   ESD      2:10:12 
   54    940 BOISSELON, CAROLINE          84 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:10:13 
   55    941 PINSON, ALICE                87 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:10:30 
   56    449 BIALOU, Heloise              09 5803BF NORD                   ECH      2:10:52 
   57    451 NAUDINOT, Nolwenn            80 5803BF NORD                   EVD      2:10:53 
   58    395 BEGUINOT, Vanessa            75 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            EVD      2:11:25 
   59    502 GINTZBURGER, Veronique       69 7407AR SOS GO                 EVD      2:11:39 
   60    505 GINTZBURGER, Francois        67 7407AR SOS GO                 EVH      2:12:08 
   61    267 COLLOMB, Denis               66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            EVH      2:13:25 
   62     89 HOGREL, Sylvie               75 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:14:49 
   63    728 SALE, Gilles                 70 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:15:39 
   64     72 GIBELIN, Severine            79 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:17:42 
   65     71 VIDAL, Aurore                87 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:17:47 
   66     20 ADELL DE ORTELLS, Benjamin   78 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:17:57 
   66     19 GRUNCHEC, Camille            82 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:17:57 
   68     83 FELIX-FAURE, Sarah           88 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:19:50 
   69    536 SIBLOT, Stanislas            85 NL Non licenciť               ESH      2:19:51 
   70    305 PERDRIAT, Delphine           77 8904BF CARTO                  EVD      2:20:40 
   71    836 MASSON, Lizon                03 2108BF Talant SO              ESD      2:22:56 
   72     14 DEMONT, Francette            57 2408NA CAC                    EVD      2:23:08 
   73    834 TRIBOLET, Jean-Pierre        61 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:25:18 
   74    135 LEHUEDE, Solene              90 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:25:50 
   75    156 MANCEAU, Silva               70 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:26:05 
   76    155 MANCEAU, Stephane            64 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:26:10 
   77    301 DESMAILLET, Philippe         64 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:26:20 
   78    111 DE LONGEVILLE, Charlotte     87 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:26:21 
   79    107 DESMAILLET, Ariane           98 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:26:26 
   79    553 DESMAILLET, Lena             90 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:26:26 
   81    202 DESMAILLET, Valerie          70 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:26:27 
   82    106 DESMAILLET, Roxane           96 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:26:28 
   83    349 JULLIEN, Raphael             80 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:36:04 
   84     58 KRUITHOF, Egbert             49 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:40:23 
   85    401 FONTANIERE, Pierre-Yves      74 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:41:24 
   86    819 CIPOLLA, Laura               96 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:46:00 
   87    821 LOYOLA, Miguel               90 NL Non licenciť               ESH      2:46:02 
   88    456 BOURGIN, Emilie              81 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:47:29 
   89    436 ROUGON, Ophelie              81 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:47:32 
   90    681 LENFANT, Chantal             57 3811AR GUC-CO                 EVD      2:51:37 
   91    327 GROSJEAN, Anne-Marie         37 6913AR CRAPAHUT               EVD      2:52:51 
   92    252 BAFFERT, Alberte             60 NL Non licenciť               EVD      2:57:00 
   93    208 PAILLER, Aurelie             84 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:57:14 
   94    344 RODAMEL, Ingrid              86 NL Non licenciť               ESD      2:57:16 
   95    250 BAFFERT, Renaud              56 NL Non licenciť               EVH      2:58:06 
   96    406 RUPTIER, Charlotte           81 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:00:03 
   96    403 FONTANIERE, Sandra           79 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:00:03 
   98    285 BONNET-LIGEON, Michele       52 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:03:26 
   99    288 MERCEY, Bernard              40 NL Non licenciť               EVH      3:03:28 
  100    534 RADISSON, Jules              98 NL Non licenciť               ESH      3:05:49 
  101    545 WOEHRLE, Anne                67 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:05:50 
  102    531 BERTRAND, Lise               98 NL Non licenciť               ESD      3:05:52 
  103     59 KRUITHOF, Dorien             49 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:18:34 
  104    313 DUVOISIN, Elisabeth          60 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:18:37 
  105    110 MENAGER, Jonathan            90 NL Non licenciť               ESH      3:20:49 
  106    114 DENIS, Lucie                 92 NL Non licenciť               ESD      3:20:51 
  107    102 TEYE, Prince                 93 NL Non licenciť               ESH      3:20:54 
  108   1005 DROUIN, ALEXIS               93 NL Non licenciť               ESH      3:41:17 
  109    848 BACHA, Owen                  02 NL Non licenciť               ESH      3:49:14 
  110    845 SIMON, Aymeric               03 NL Non licenciť               ESH      3:49:15 
  111    844 BENOIT, Auriane              04 NL Non licenciť               EJD      3:49:21 
  112    142 BILLY, Jean-Francois         55 NL Non licenciť               EVH      3:56:03 
  113    143 DUJON, Frederique            69 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:56:04 
  114    276 RAOULT, Ruddy                81 NL Non licenciť               EVH      3:56:54 
  115    864 PINNA, Alba                  99 NL Non licenciť               ESD      3:56:55 
  116    259 CHAUVEAU, Dominique          67 NL Non licenciť               EVD      3:57:00 
  117    877 ROSSET GILLOT, Milo          09 6906AR ALCO                   ECH      4:16:03 
  117    876 ROSSET, Jerome               75 NL Non licenciť               EVH      4:16:03 
  119    562 BARTHELEMY, Tiphaine         05 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        EJD      4:25:13 

         559 MARCHAL, Yves                47 2108BF Talant SO              EVH           pm 
         462 FERREOL, Marie-Noelle        62 4206AR C.R.R.A.               EVD           pm 
         294 MICHEL, Arnaud               74 NL Non licenciť               EVH           pm 
         293 PANIER, Stephane             74 NL Non licenciť               EVH           pm 
          57 COSSON, Francoise            49 NL Non licenciť               EVD           pm 
         782 MASSON, Anouk                11 NL Non licenciť               ECD           pm 
        1001 LAPRUN, PAULINE              94 NL Non licenciť               ESD           pm 
         981 CHEINE, THIERRY              64 NL Non licenciť               EVH           pm 
         292 BERARD, Anne                 70 NL Non licenciť               EVD      Abandon 
         784 MASSON, Oscar                11 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        ECH      Abandon